UNDER 17

NPT Under 17

ROSTER

0

Sofia
Lamparelli

Playmaker

Anno: 2007

11

Elvira
Bona

Ala

Anno: 2005

12

Giulia
Bedin

Playmaker

Anno: 2006

14

Vittoria
Tambarotto

Guardia

Anno: 2007

16

Maria Sole
Galeotti

Centro

Anno: 2007

22

Stefania
Santer

Playmaker

Anno: 2005

25

Emma
Tambarotto

Guardia

Anno: 2007

27

Marta
Sponchiado

Guardia

Anno: 2006

28

Sara
Panno

Guardia

Anno: 2006

29

Elena
Lazzari

Guardia

Anno: 2007

40

Iris
Arvedi

Centro

Anno: 2006

48

Sofia
Giampetruzzi

Centro

Anno: 2005

STAFF TECNICO

Francesco
Iurlaro

COACH

Rachele
Tasca

ASS. ALLENATORE



PREP. FISICO

CALENDARIO

DATA ORARIO MATCH RISULTATO
14/04/2022 18:00 NUOVA PALL. TREVISO – GIANTS BASKET MARGHERA 77-40
04/05/2022 19.45 PFP NOVENTA PADOVANA – NUOVA PALL. TREVISO 52-64
12/05/2022 18:00 NUOVA PALL. TREVISO – BK. SAN MARCO
18/05/2022 19:30 GIANTS BASKET MARGHERA – NUOVA PALL. TREVISO
15/05/2021 18:00 NUOVA PALL. TREVISO – PFP NOVENTA PADOVANA
21/05/2022 18:00 BK. SAN MARCO – NUOVA PALL. TREVISO

CLASSIFICA

PSQUADRAPGVPPFPS
1BK FEMM. CONEGLIANO10550324261
2PFP PALL. NOVENTA10651363224
3NUOVA PALL. TREVISO6532315288
4GIANTS BK MARGHERA4624250306
5PALL. MOTTA2716329428
6JUNIOR Bk SAN MARCO2514171245